Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

弧勇者LONELY WARROR + 纬哥歼尸犯 vs Munno + KingKonny5476

Queue
Ranked 2v2 Supremacy
Map
Oasis
Map Seed
10686
Duration
12:58
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 1 hour ago
Oasis map preview
MapOasis
Victory Team Elo 1620
弧勇者LONELY WARROR Tsukuyomi · Elo 1652 +1
纬哥歼尸犯 Thor · Elo 1588 +2
12:58 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 1114
Munno Isis · Elo 1109 -2
KingKonny5476 Hades · Elo 1119 -1
94.8% win probability Pre-match · 弧勇者LONELY WARROR + 纬哥歼尸犯 favored win probability 5.2%
Key momentsIn match order
Armory timing
0:08 纬哥歼尸犯 Dwarven Armory
First pressure
3:10 纬哥歼尸犯 Hersir trained
Fastest Classical
3:34* 弧勇者LONELY WARROR Inari Okami · estimated
Market timing
5:10 KingKonny5476 Market
First extra TC
5:21 纬哥歼尸犯 Town Center
Fastest Heroic
8:29* KingKonny5476 Apollo · estimated
Fortress timing
9:12 KingKonny5476 Fortress

弧勇者LONELY WARROR

Tsukuyomi · Blue · Team 1
Win 1652 +1
EAPM
42.2
Favorite unit
Naginata Rider
14 fielded
Total score
16,163
Military score
5,030
Economic score
10,696
Kills score
437
Units killed
25
Units lost
8
Buildings razed
12
Largest army
14
First expansion
7:04
Age path
Inari OkamiClassical · Research start 2:49
FujinHeroic · Timing unavailable
MythicNot reached
Opening read
2 TC Classical FightAn opening additional Town Center remained in Classical with meaningful military production.
Delayed 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started after 6:00 but within the opening.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Market economy500 total resource volume
No post-game awards

Munno

Isis · Pink · Team 2
Loss 1109 -2
EAPM
28.5
Favorite unit
Slinger
5 fielded
Total score
12,471
Military score
3,396
Economic score
8,919
Kills score
156
Units killed
7
Units lost
26
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
10
First expansion
—
Age path
AnubisClassical · Research start 3:32
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling8 wall build events
No post-game awards

纬哥歼尸犯

Thor · Yellow · Team 1
Win 1588 +2
EAPM
55.8
Favorite unit
Throwing Axeman
26 fielded
Total score
18,315
Military score
7,786
Economic score
9,589
Kills score
940
Units killed
27
Units lost
29
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
76
First expansion
5:21
Age path
FreyjaClassical · Est. start 3:58
SkadiHeroic · Est. start 11:34
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling14 wall build events
Highest Score Largest Army Most Deaths Most Improvements Most Resources

KingKonny5476

Hades · Green · Team 2
Loss 1119 -1
EAPM
24.2
Favorite unit
Toxotes
17 fielded
Total score
13,166
Military score
5,823
Economic score
6,572
Kills score
771
Units killed
30
Units lost
26
Buildings razed
2
Largest army
39
First expansion
—
Age path
AthenaClassical · Est. start 2:53
ApolloHeroic · Est. start 7:14
MythicNot reached
Opening read
Archer DeathballThe final army profile was archer-heavy with at least 25 military units.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast ClassicalClassical completed before 4:00 on a standard land opening.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Market economy100 total resource volume
Most Kills

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

弧勇者LONELY WARRORMunno纬哥歼尸犯KingKonny5476
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
弧勇者LONELY WARROR 16,163
5,03010,696
Munno 12,471
3,3968,919
纬哥歼尸犯 18,315
7,7869,589
KingKonny5476 13,166
5,8236,572
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
弧勇者LONELY WARROR 25 / 8
258
Munno 7 / 26
726
纬哥歼尸犯 27 / 29
2729
KingKonny5476 30 / 26
3026

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 600 total volume

弧勇者LONELY WARROR

Bought

Food500

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume500

Munno

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

纬哥歼尸犯

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

KingKonny5476

Bought

Wood100

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume100

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

弧勇者LONELY WARROR

Army · 14

Units

Naginata Rider14

Technologies7 researched · 1 pre-queued

Hand Axe7:08
Pickaxe8:35
Husbandry9:40
Copper Shields11:13
Copper Armor12:09
Copper Weapons12:09
Ballistics12:41
Heavy Stable SoldiersPre-queued · 12:57
Buildings 9 types
House13
Watermill8
Stable Japanese5
Mining Camp Japanese2
Town Center2
Armory1
Market1
Shrine Japanese1
Temple1
God powers 1 invoked
New Moon1

Munno

Army · 10

Units

Slinger5
Axeman2
Spearman2
Anubite1

Technologies2 researched

Pickaxe2:02
Plow10:08
Buildings 13 types
Farm21
House13
Obelisk9
Wall8
Granary3
Armory2
Barracks2
Lumber Camp2
Mining Camp2
Monument To Soldiers2
Market1
Monument To Villagers1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Plague Of Serpents1
Prosperity1

纬哥歼尸犯

Army · 76

Units

Throwing Axeman26
Berserk20
Hersir11
Raiding Cavalry11
Hirdman4
Valkyrie4

Technologies3 researched · 7 pre-queued

Copper Armor0:50
Copper Shields2:10
Hand AxePre-queued · 5:28
PickaxePre-queued · 5:28
HusbandryPre-queued · 5:30
BallisticsPre-queued · 8:41
Copper WeaponsPre-queued · 8:42
Medium Infantry10:25
Medium CavalryPre-queued · 10:26
Heavy InfantryPre-queued · 12:08
Buildings 9 types
House25
Wall14
Longhouse4
Ox Cart Building4
Great Hall2
Dwarven Armory1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 1 invoked
Forest Fire1

KingKonny5476

Army · 39

Units

Toxotes17
Hippeus6
Hoplite6
Prodromos4
Petrobolos3
Achilles1
Ajax1
Chiron1

Technologies0 researched · 6 pre-queued

Hand AxePre-queued · 5:50
PickaxePre-queued · 5:50
Shaft MinePre-queued · 10:27
Bow SawPre-queued · 10:28
PlowPre-queued · 10:50
CrenellationsPre-queued · 11:08
Buildings 10 types
House8
Storehouse4
Fortress3
Granary2
Archery Range1
Farm1
Market1
Military Academy1
Stable1
Temple1
God powers 2 invoked
Restoration1
Sentinel1