Replay-derived match flow, timings, and composition.

Advanced match analysis

PerDiDao + Ramses + Um Psicopata vs LuLuu + ASEFGYUY + Luna

Queue
Ranked 3v3 Supremacy
Map
Blue Lagoon
Map Seed
3662
Duration
16:38
Patch
19.17020
Played
· 1 hour ago
Blue Lagoon map preview
MapBlue Lagoon
Victory Team Elo 1428
<color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDao Gaia · Elo 1391 +15
Ramses Poseidon · Elo 1578 +7
Um Psicopata Loki · Elo 1315 +18
16:38 Match length
Defeat Team Elo 1337
LuLuu Thor · Elo 1267 -10
ASEFGYUY Gaia · Elo 1262 -10
Luna Susanoo · Elo 1482 -20
62.8% win probability Pre-match · PerDiDao + Ramses + Um Psicopata favored win probability 37.2%
Key momentsIn match order
Armory timing
1:28 LuLuu Dwarven Armory
First pressure
3:28 Um Psicopata Hersir trained
Fastest Classical
4:05* Luna Inari Okami · estimated
First extra TC
4:55 <color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDao Town Center
Market timing
8:36 Ramses Market
Fastest Heroic
11:21* Ramses Aphrodite · estimated
Fortress timing
13:05 Ramses Fortress
Fastest Mythic
16:05* Ramses Hephaestus · estimated

<color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDao

Gaia · Blue · Team 1
Win 1391 +15
EAPM
30.4
Favorite unit
Murmillo
61 fielded
Total score
24,212
Military score
7,866
Economic score
15,436
Kills score
910
Units killed
28
Units lost
56
Buildings razed
1
Largest army
110
First expansion
4:55
Age path
OceanusClassical · Research start 3:31
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling12 wall build events
Large army production110 military units
Most Deaths

LuLuu

Thor · Red · Team 2
Loss 1267 -10
EAPM
38.6
Favorite unit
Hersir
12 fielded
Total score
15,166
Military score
4,612
Economic score
10,449
Kills score
105
Units killed
4
Units lost
38
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
29
First expansion
8:38
Age path
ForsetiClassical · Research start 4:41
SkadiHeroic · Research start 12:42
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Heavy walling16 wall build events
No post-game awards

Ramses

Poseidon · Yellow · Team 1
Win 1578 +7
EAPM
67.0
Favorite unit
Hypaspist
18 fielded
Total score
30,739
Military score
7,083
Economic score
22,496
Kills score
1,160
Units killed
43
Units lost
15
Buildings razed
0
Largest army
25
First expansion
5:44
Age path
HermesClassical · Research start 3:05
AphroditeHeroic · Est. start 10:06
HephaestusMythic · Est. start 14:05
Opening read
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Fast 2nd TCThe first genuine additional Town Center started by 6:00.
Fast HeroicHeroic completed inside the applicable Fast Heroic window.
Semi-Fast HeroicMeaningful Classical military production preceded an early Heroic research commitment.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Heavy walling15 wall build events
Highest Score Most Resources

ASEFGYUY

Gaia · Green · Team 2
Loss 1262 -10
EAPM
74.9
Favorite unit
Murmillo
44 fielded
Total score
20,255
Military score
7,133
Economic score
12,769
Kills score
353
Units killed
12
Units lost
49
Buildings razed
4
Largest army
78
First expansion
8:19
Age path
OceanusClassical · Est. start 4:44
TheiaHeroic · Est. start 12:09
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Late ClassicalClassical completed after 5:00 on a standard land opening.
Heavy walling6 wall build events
Market economy1,100 total resource volume
No post-game awards

Um Psicopata

Loki · Orange · Team 1
Win 1315 +18
EAPM
31.5
Favorite unit
Throwing Axeman
23 fielded
Total score
27,590
Military score
8,725
Economic score
16,913
Kills score
1,973
Units killed
64
Units lost
12
Buildings razed
19
Largest army
55
First expansion
12:04
Age path
HeimdallClassical · Research start 3:24
BragiHeroic · Research start 13:42
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Long ClassicalHeroic completion was delayed past 14:00 while military production was already significant.
Multi-TC boom2 expansion build events
Largest Army

Luna

Susanoo · Pink · Team 2
Loss 1482 -20
EAPM
48.3
Favorite unit
Samurai
18 fielded
Total score
16,644
Military score
7,825
Economic score
6,865
Kills score
1,954
Units killed
68
Units lost
44
Buildings razed
7
Largest army
41
First expansion
—
Age path
Inari OkamiClassical · Research start 3:05
HeroicNot reached
MythicNot reached
Opening read
1 TC Classical FightThe opening stayed on one Town Center and Classical with meaningful military production.
Early MilitaryMeaningful trained combat units were produced during the early opening.
Heavy walling12 wall build events
Most Kills

Post-game stats

Match report

Bar length is the absolute value, so players compare directly. Segments show what each total is made of.

<color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDaoLuLuuRamsesASEFGYUYUm PsicopataLuna
Score composition MilitaryEconomyKills score
<color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDao 24,212
7,86615,436
LuLuu 15,166
4,61210,449
Ramses 30,739
7,08322,496
ASEFGYUY 20,255
7,13312,769
Um Psicopata 27,590
8,72516,913
Luna 16,644
7,8256,865
Units killed vs lost KilledLost
<color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDao 28 / 56
2856
LuLuu 4 / 38
38
Ramses 43 / 15
4315
ASEFGYUY 12 / 49
49
Um Psicopata 64 / 12
64
Luna 68 / 44
6844

Chronology

Timeline

Hover or focus an event to read it.
Key Key event Unit Hero Myth unit Building Technology God power Pre-queued technology Batch · 1 layer per 5 training queues Age completion

*Age completion times are estimated from a recorded research start, or from prequeue timing plus prerequisite-readiness and standard research duration.

Match flow

Military production

Cumulative military units trained. Markers show Town Centers, fortresses and Age completions.

Tempo

EAPM over time

Estimated actions per minute from replay commands, sampled each minute.
Resource exchangeMarket flow 1,100 total volume

<color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDao

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

LuLuu

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Ramses

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

ASEFGYUY

Bought

Food700
Wood400

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume1,100

Um Psicopata

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Luna

Bought

No buys

Sold

No sells

Total player market volume0

Final totals

Composition

Military excludes economic and support units such as villagers, Miko, fishing ships, caravans, ox carts, and priests.

<color=0,1,1,0,0,.4>PerDiDao

Army · 110

Units

Murmillo61
Katapeltes37
Caladria5
Cheiroballista4
Oracle3

Technologies5 researched · 1 pre-queued

Pickaxe0:48
Hand Axe0:49
Plow11:09
Medium InfantryPre-queued · 12:36
Shaft Mine13:21
Bow Saw16:31
Buildings 8 types
Farm20
Wall12
Military Barracks10
Manor9
Counter Barracks5
Economic Guild4
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 5 invoked
Gaia Forest4
Carnivora1

LuLuu

Army · 29

Units

Hersir12
Throwing Axeman12
Raiding Cavalry5

Technologies7 researched

Copper Shields2:14
Copper Armor2:15
Copper Weapons4:52
Hand Axe6:07
Pickaxe6:08
Bronze Weapons6:13
Bronze Armor6:14
Buildings 9 types
House21
Farm20
Wall16
Ox Cart Building4
Great Hall3
Longhouse3
Temple2
Dwarven Armory1
Town Center1
God powers 3 invoked
Dwarven Mine1
Frost1
Healing Spring1

Ramses

Army · 25

Units

Hypaspist18
Centaur4
Atalanta1
Polyphemus1
Theseus1

Technologies4 researched · 4 pre-queued

Pickaxe0:43
HusbandryPre-queued · 9:01
PlowPre-queued · 9:16
Hand Axe13:33
Medium Infantry14:29
Copper Weapons15:07
Shaft MinePre-queued · 15:57
Bow SawPre-queued · 15:57
Buildings 12 types
Farm35
House20
Wall15
Storehouse12
Granary5
Military Academy4
Fortress2
Town Center2
Archery Range1
Armory1
Market1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Cease Fire1
Curse1
Lure1
Plenty Vault1

ASEFGYUY

Army · 78

Units

Murmillo44
Contarius10
Turma10
Caladria7
Oracle4
Cheiroballista2
Katapeltes1

Technologies3 researched

Pickaxe0:57
Hand Axe1:45
Medium Infantry13:15
Buildings 9 types
Farm13
Manor6
Wall6
Counter Barracks3
Military Barracks3
Economic Guild1
Market1
Temple1
Town Center1
God powers 8 invoked
Carnivora3
Gaia Forest3
Hesperides Tree2

Um Psicopata

Army · 55

Units

Throwing Axeman23
Hersir20
Hirdman5
Einheri4
Berserk3

Technologies7 researched

Medium Infantry10:24
Pickaxe11:22
Hand Axe11:24
Copper Armor12:52
Copper Weapons12:52
Ballistics12:52
Copper Shields12:52
Buildings 7 types
House15
Ox Cart Building4
Farm2
Longhouse2
Town Center2
Armory1
Temple1
God powers 5 invoked
Spy2
Undermine2
Flaming Weapons1

Luna

Army · 41

Units

Samurai18
Jorogumo9
Naginata Rider9
Kitsune3
Onna Musha2

Technologies2 researched

Pickaxe9:09
Copper Shields15:08
Buildings 9 types
House25
Wall12
Watermill8
Mining Camp Japanese3
Shrine Japanese3
Dojo2
Stable Japanese2
Armory1
Temple1
God powers 4 invoked
Kusanagi2
Swampland2